Click on VESSEL NAME to Enlarge Photo

Ed & Mary Bahniuk

2001 Classic

CAT TASTIC
1986 26' Nonsuch
Solomons Island , MD
Division III-Class 6

Richard Beckwith

2011 Classic

1968 38' Chris-Craft Commander
Cecilton , MD
Division III-Class 2

Douglas & Corinne Bennett

2003 Classic

1957 35' Chris-Craft
Trappe Creek , MD
Division II-Class 1

P/Cs William & Kathleen Birdsall

1991 Historic

Circa 1910 10' Launch, Unknown Builder
Manchester , NJ
Division I-Class 7
1987 27' Custom Bayliner Trophy
Manchester , NJ
Division III-Class 1
1955 14' Industrial Shipping
Whiting , NJ
Division II-Class 7

Robert Blase & Lynn Golden

2008 Classic

1982 48' Hatteras Aft Cabin MY
Kent Island , MD
Division III-Class 3

P/C John & JoEllyn Bunting

1974 Honorary

1935 40' Consolidated Sedan Cruiser
Kent Island , MD
Division I-Class 2
1949 17' Chris-Craft Special
Kent Island , MD
Division II-Class 7

Dave and Dee Butler

2016 Historic

1903 60' Lawley Sloop
Pasadena , MD
Division I, Class 1
1985 30' Sea Ray Sedan Bridge
York , PA
Division III- Class1

Richard & Susan Collins

2013 Classic

1982 42' Post Convertible
Lewes , DE
Division III-Class 3

Wes and Dianne Denton

2016 Classic

1976 37' Bertram 370B
Tolchester , MD
Division III, Class 1

P/C Patrick Dunlap & Jim Rodgers

2003 Late Classic

1988 Chris-Craft Catalina 480
St. Petersburg , FL
Division III, Class 3

Chad Efantis & Damon Hou

2014 Late Classic

1985 53' Hatteras MY
Ponte Vedre Beach , FL
Division III-Class 3

Ben and Tina Fishel

2014 Classic

1973 53' Hatteras
Baltimore , MD
Division III- Class 3

P/C Michael & Susan Haines

1998 Classic

1967 45' Chris-Craft Constellation
North East , MD
Division II-Class2

Dale & DeeAnn Harris

2003 Classic

1973 36' Chris-Craft Commander Sports Cruiser
Georgetown , MD
Division III-Class 1

Thomas & Mary Jo Heckman

1987 Antique

1929 50' Elco Bridge Deck Cruiser
Metedeconk , NJ
Division I-Class 3

Renee Holsclaw

1988 Classic

1961 41' Greenwich DCMY
Piney Narrows , MD
Division II-Class 2

P/C Cheryl Holt

2010 Associate

2001 46' Sea Ray Sundancer
Severna Park , MD

P/C Eric Horst & Mike Thielke

1987 Classic

1966 41' Hatteras Twin Cabin Motor Yacht
Piney Narrows , MD
Division III-Class 2

Mike and Bonney Kennedy

2014 Late Classic

1985 40' Kha Shing
Georgetown , MD

John & Jo Kmetz

2005 Classic

1969 45' Chris-Craft Constellation
Newark , DE
Division II-Class 2
1950 17' Chris-Craft Special Runabout
Newark , DE
Division II-Class7

Jon & Barbara Lines

2007 Classic

1981 53' Hatteras FB
Georgetown , MD
Division III-Class

Henry & Nancy Maier

2014 Classic

1970 53' Matthews Tri-Cabin FDFB
Pasadena , MD
Division II- Class 3

Susanne Max

1996 Honorary

1973 60' Trumpy
Grasonville , MD
Division II-Class 4
1951 46' Atwell Chesp Bay Deadrise
Grasonville , MD
Division II-Class 3

Art & Donna McClellan

2012 Associate

2005 40' North Sea Yacht Monk 36
Rock Hall , MD

Stephen & Bonnie Meloy

2008 Classic

1978 42' Grand Banks
Annapolis , MD
Division III-Class 2

Tom Miller

2011 Late Classic

1989 37' President DCFBMY
Wye River , MD
Division III-Class1

P/Cs Christopher & Dana Morrison

2007 Classic

1981 42' Post Marine
No Hailing Port
Division III-Class2

P/C Joseph & Barbara Murray

1981 Honorary

1930 48'6" Dawn Cabin Cruiser
South River , MD
Division I-Class 3

William L. & Janet Nash

2001 Antique

1936 21' Gar Wood Utility Sedan
Pottstown , PA
Division I-Class 1

Stuart & Esther Newman

2010 Classic

1984 40' Egg Harbor
Rockville , MD
Division III-Class 2

P/C David & Clara Ochipinti

2003 Classic

2003 56' Symbol Pilothouse
Annapolis , MD
Division 3-Class 4
1957 17' Chris-Craft Sportsman
Annapolis , MD
Division II-Class 7

Stan Pierzhanowski

2015 Classic

1967 39' Pacemaker
Allentown , NJ
Diivision II- Class 2

Rob & Lauren Powelson

2015 Classic

1973 33' Chris-Craft Corinthian
Haven Harbour , MD
Division III- Class 1

P/C William & Linda Rhodes III

1990 Classic

1960 50' Stephens FD MY
Piney Narrows , MD
Division II-Class 3

Matt Robertson & Kirsten Mucha

2016 Classic

1966 57' Chris-Craft Roamer
Georgetown , MD
Division III-Class 4

Jim Rosenthal

2002 Classic

1971 36' Hatteras
Annapolis , MD
Division III-Class 1

Fred & Carolyn Shallcross

2010 Classic

1975 36' Pacemaker
Middletown , DE
Division III-Class 1

Daniel & Louise Sheedy

1995 Classic

1970 57' Chris-Craft
Piney Narrows , MD
Division II-Class 4

Robert Thoman & Patty Arnold

2016 Classic

1976 41' Egg Harbor
Charlestown , MD
Division III-Class 2

Jack & Becky Washburn

2008 Classic

1968 42' Trojan Sea Voyager MY
Deltaville , VA
Division II-Class 2

John and Diana Welch

2017 Late Classic

1991 52' Hatteras
Stuart , FL
Division III-Class 3

Howard and Lindsey Wisch

2017 Classic

1967 41' Hatteras
Georgetown , MD
Division III- Class 2